domingo , 5 abril 2020
Notícias de Última Hora

Equipes

CAMARÕES

 09 Gerson de Sales ©
 08 – Antônio Marcos Lourenço Teixeira (Marquinhos)
 07Vinícius de Oliveira Lima
 02 – Rafael Erthal Correa de Sá (Astroboy)
 16Alysson Cley Guimarães de Matos
 17 – Thiago Marcantonio Ferreira
 14Cleto Galdino da Silva Filho
 19 –  Marcelo Mesquita Guerra
 05Victor Dan de Alencar Alves
 18 – Dionízio Gonçalves Mota Júnior (Motinha)
 04Mário Gomes da Nóbrega (Totó)
 11 – Kleber Luiz da Silva Junior (Klebinho)
 10 Yandry Alexandre Cavalcante Guedes
 03Renivaldo Souza de Lima

ESPANHA

 07 – João de Ataliba Nogueira Neto ©
 02 Christian Araujo Alvim (love)
 05 – Ronaldo Almeida da Silva (Ronaldinho)
 03 – Bruno Aranha
 08José Werik de Carvalho
 17Frederico de Moura Carneiro
 11Saulo Ribeiro Lopes (Berola)
 04 Robson Cândido da Silva (Cabeção)
 10Adauri da Silva Gomes
 09Konrad Munis Pereira da Rocha
 06 – Marcelo Alves de Oliveira (Cabelinho de Boneca)
 13Cleidiomar Ferreira Mendes
 15Sandro Torres Avelar
        João Maciel Claro (Joãozinho)

AUSTRÁLIA

 10 – Rogério Santos Alencar ©
 17 – Marden Jorge Fernandes Rosa
 16 – Pablo Aguiar Tavares de Paula Gomes
 05 – Eduardo de Freitas da Silva
 15 – Luiz Claudio do Nascimento (café)
 02 – Jurandir Rodrigues Caetano
 18Daniel Rocha Saraiva
 11 – Alisson Minduri Capuzzo
 04Rodrigo Gonzaga Rocha
 06Julio César de Oliveira (Dentista)
 03 – Victor Hugo Lottermann
 08 – José Roberto Soares Batista (Zezé)
 07 – Vauerlir Costa da Silva

 

INGLATERRA

 11Leonardo de Castro Cardoso ©
 04 – Rafael de Sá Sampaio (Pernambuco)
 07Felippe Ricardo de Oliveira Evangelista
 16 – Ismael Coelho do Amaral (Pai do Jorge)
 02 – Jorge Antônio dos Santos (Kid Bengala)
 14 – Róbson Rui Campos de Almeida (Robgol)
 08Paulo Victor Nunes de Melo
 09 – Marcos Antônio Raposo (Raposão)
 19 – Rodrigo Freitas Carbone
 17 Vitor de Mello Duarte
 05 João Meireles Moraes
 10 Cairo Costa Duarte
 18Thiago Frederico de Souza Costa
        Yury Pereira Fernandes (Joinha)

BÓSNIA E HERZEGOVINA

 10 – Francisco Ewillon Rodrgieus Viana ©
 08Saulo José Roriz Silva
        Luiz Sérgio Henriques da Silva (Cafu)
 19 – Guilherme Sousa Melo (Massaranduba)
 09 – Wellerson Gontijo Júnior
 18Ighor Nogueira Sales Santiago
 15 – Luiz Carlos Ramos Porto
 03 – Ednaldo Xavier de Araújo (Cabinha)
 05 – Manoel Fonseca Neto
 11Rafael Ferreira de Souza (Petrópoles)
 04Wellington Paulo Santos da Costa
 07Álavaro Henrique Ferreira
 14Geovane Gomes Tavares

CROÁCIA

 08 – Franciscco Joaquim Araujo Saraiva ©
 10André Luís da Costa e Leite (Índio)
 02Héber Jorge Fernandes Rosa
 07Gustavo Guerra de Sousa
 14 – Fernando Queiroz Segovia Oliveira
 05Wilson Rodrigues Silva
 04 – Paulo César Boberg Barongeno (PC)
 11Lício Cavalcante Saraiva
        José Eduardo Escanhoela (Dudu)
 13 – Raphael da Silva Seixas (Frota)
 09 – Fábio Costa dos Prazeres (Xerife)
        Antonio João Dimitrov
 06 – Diogo Barros Cavalcante
 03Renato da Silva Araújo

Os comentários estão fechados.

Scroll To Top